Thursday, March 19, 2009

Simply wrote this.....

Haiz haiz....ppl complaining i din write thing s here for such a long time....haha....not i duno wanna write here,but just really no time to write here....My beloved dr.P is torturing us fos 4 months ady,finally i pass the exam season....and NOW....i really 'enjoy' my holiday,reallya holiday....the days that nothing to do....damn boring....sux....

I write this in the Ria apartment,Genting Highlands....Haha...ask me how i wrote this.....For sure i bring my laptop,my new laptop....Hehe....Den borrow the maxis broadband from my cousin...Really spend a lot for the stupid laptop....Hohoho....damn.....Rm1999 man.....C'mon..stupid laptop...

Haiz....I'm moving out shortly....From block A to block B,when the new semesterr start....The stupid owner wanna take back the house for sell....damn it,i tot i can stay at there until i graduate....But then this stupid thing happened when my first day holiday....haiz....really F**k the house owner...Luckily i found the new unit for me to move....Hehe....i'm genius...

Erm erm...the new housemates mostly girls...HUHUHU...seronoknya saya....haha...this is quite a good news to me....so now finiding the person who i may ask to help me to move my stuffs....haha...anyone????but no pay ya....remember this...hehe...

The stupid holiday is really really boring....haiz....already stay here for 4 days....already out of moiney....Already almost go to ah long....hahaha....the stupid ah long sure wont borrow me the money,i've nothing to pay back them....hehe....

haiz...really wish i could find a part time job....or just finish this holiday as fast as possible...or the spider web will surroundme soon...haha....

2 comments:

amandaeriopapilio said...

hey, mr law.... when u got holiday, u say it's bored...when new sem starts, bored also? huh...seems u're not quite enjoying at genting woh? anything mou ah? hehe....
and, don forget keep updateing ur blog...so that i won't be so bored... i'm 'geh poh'...wanna read other's blog to pass my time...hehe... and...bout ur new lappie... wow...when u bot it? sure nice bo....?? come show me when new sem starts ...show off a bit mah....NEW LAPPIE!!!! hehe....take k ah...

Anderson said...

walao....nvr c a gal lik this....ceh...y wanna show u....i wanna keep it as secret cant meh????

Followers