Wednesday, July 1, 2009

Kinda Bored...

Phew...The second week of the new sem...I'm still in holiday mood....But den wat to do???haha...I'm a lazy guy that well known by others...Hmm...

I really hv no mood to attend all the classes...What the stupid pharmacology,parasitology,pathology...wow...I bet some of u also duno the medical term frm there...WTF!!!!!!!!!

I rather be an otaku,just stay at home,watching anime,enjoying my snacks....Darn,but i hv to attend all the stupid classes,why????


1 comment:

amandaeriopapilio said...

u can choose to skip ur class.. =)

Followers